Add it to your wishlist and we'll email you the moment it's back in stock.
Pendulum Reborn
Pendulum Reborn (LEDD-ENC23) (LEDD)
$0.10
Finish
Condition
Card details
| Number: | LEDD-ENC23 |
| Rarity: | Common |
| Attribute: | TRAP |
| Card Type: | Normal Trap |
| Description: | Special Summon 1 face-up Pendulum Monster from your Extra Deck, or 1 Pendulum Monster from your GY. |
| Set: | Legendary Dragon Decks (2020 Date Reprint) |
Questions
What game is Pendulum Reborn from?
Pendulum Reborn is a card from YuGiOh, from the Legendary Dragon Decks (2020 Date Reprint) set.
What rarity is Pendulum Reborn?
Pendulum Reborn is Common in Legendary Dragon Decks (2020 Date Reprint).
What conditions is Pendulum Reborn available in?
It's out of stock right now. Check back soon.